?>
I want to do something for this site's 10th birthday in a month and ten days
GTX0 NewestRepliesHottestMy Active
NIFE UpdatesRoadmapRequests | HelpDiscuss Game Worlds
Site Merit
1.Xhin17310
2.I killed Mufasa15737
3.S.O.H.14480
4.Jet Presto11365
5.Q11167
6.chiarizio9985
7.Cruinn-Annuin9585
8.mariomguy9023
9.Moonray5930
10.Pirate_Ninja5515
11.Fox Forever5395
12.Vandy5111
13.Famov4950
14.ShadowFox084355
15.Welsh_Gamer3835
16.Brandy3715
17.pacman3425
18.weid man3335
19.uiif {The Nation}3040
20.Jubei3010
21.Laxan2815
22.nullfather2642
23.white lancer2390
24.Cetasaurus2220
25.The Bandit2030
26.Count Dooku1930
27.Post-Wall Olga1660
28.tnu1535
29.GC/MS1495
30.Renzokuken1495
31.poptart!1400
32.u i i f1370
33.Orion Nebula1340
34.Castrael1320
35.Axem Great Water1250
36.linguistcat1195
37.-Riku-1135
38.Black Yoshi1110
39.elemtilas1075
40.Knuckles40991045
41.Ophelia990
42.Forte Lambardi935
43.Kaot0810
44.#85803
45.El Chocco780
46.KnokkelMillennium750
47.Agis690
48.LLight640
49.Knucklesthe2000th605
50.MarvaIo590
51.Knuckles40903560
52.chiefsonny555
53.yukta530
54.Knuckles3902525
55.Arch480
56.Locke Bellemir470
57.Unlimited MGTOW440
58.S.o.h430
59.EN425
60.uiif {TeH NaTioN}425
61.Jo Nathan420
62.Xhin͏415
63.Shelbai400
64.Curious_Researcher375
65.S.o h355
66.X͏hin͏295
67.Dr. Doom275
68.eldin raigmore245
69.Sports Pro Joe245
70.͏Xhi͏n230
71.Lead by Example230
72.Smiling Apple230
73.Grey Echelon210
74.Curious_British_Man205
75.S.o h.205
76.Bubba185
77.Curious Researcher185
78.Ceta175
79.Jahoy Hoy175
80.Goodbl88170
81.Worried_British_Man165
82.BlueCrystal155
83.Carl Thompson140
84.Aurelian130
85.Gratchius130
86.Knuckles341125
87.Susurrous120
88.Esprit115
89.British_Man110
90.Louis De Pointe du Lac110
91.ravenspirit110
92.Master Sheep105
93.newplasticideas105
94.Weid math105
95.FoxxyMcCuddle95
96.Keitaro12398795
97.Life_Explorer95
98.Knuckles454390
99.BananaBlokeEEEEEE85
100.Cupola85
101.The Fly80
102.Clarkey (forgot pass)75
103.For the USA to be great it must b75
104.Learna70
105.Shotgunnova70
106.British_Person65
107.Chain Chomp65
108.Darkest Muhammed Hashish Smoker65
109.Knuckles3939065
110.S.OH.65
111._chiarizio65
112.chaitra60
113.Helius60
114.MC200960
115.Recalescent Ghost60
116.Brocken Jr.55
117.Elite55
118.Onyx55
119.rellcking55
120.X͏h͏i͏n55
121.Axem Metal52
122.A.o.h.50
123.Fato50
124.Knuckles399250
125.KnucklestheWoman50
126.smooth as a babys ass50
127.Admiral Trainstorm45
128.Bae-tee White45
129.Canadians > British People45
130.Sonic the Master Racer45
131.Strong Man45
132.Surfer45
133.Weid millionaire45
134.Weid runner45
135.Batfink40
136.Dawn of the final Knuckles40
137.Dom2K40
138.Junlin Ren40
139.Knuckles39090240
140.Leo40
141.Righteous Ryan40
142.RiSSeN 40
143.S.om.h.40
144.Wandering Anon40
145.where the tropius live40
146.Ascendant35
147.BananaBloke35
148.Dragonball Fan35
149.Henry paul35
150.Knuckles0299035
151.Okuma35
152.Ruby35
153.S o h35
154.Weid melrose35
155.Weird Occurance35
156.Ả͐̔͊̈̊͋ͦ̋ͤ̍̍ͥͪ̋̚30
157.Dr Hard30
158.Jedi rebel30
159.Jim30
160.Knuckles30674530
161.Knuckles3923430
162.Knuckles998330
163.Peter F30
164.Psygnosis30
165.Sabre30
166.The Company30
167.The USA will only be Great once w30
168.Week Great Water30
169.Weic man30
170.Weid Mac30
171.weid machado30
172.weid mario30
173.Weidman30
174.Weiid man30
175.WreckItRalphWiggum30
176.X͏͏͏hin30
177.Zepeon30
178.Axem Carnitas25
179.Black Eyed Gaara25
180.͏25
181.Jacoby Maxson-Tzinsky25
182.Knuckles30445425
183.teresitatkennedy25
184.Test jhkjh25
185.Weid maricopa county25
186.Wii Todd25
187.wild man25
188.Aysel20
189.Canadians > British People20
190.Danger Mario20
191.Gigashadow20
192.Harry Marvin20
193.Jacoby Johnson-Tzinsky20
194.Kirara1535(mist)20
195.Knuckles38989320
196.Knuckles439020
197.Knuckles9045420
198.Kohlrak20
199.MSS20
200.Rico, bootleg pokemon card seller20
201.Roose Hurro20
202.S.i.h.20
203.Secat20
204.Tamar Braxton20
205.Test slkgh;lfshfdsljg20
206.Thesus20
207.Weid medic20
208.Xhin 20
209.Yellow Jr.20
210.100 year old bloke15
211.A.o.g.15
212. 15
213.Bad Ass15
214.bbbourq15
215.BCB15
216.Bloo Shoes15
217.CG2415
218.Chefsonny15
219.Default User15
220.Double-header15
221.Dr Victoria Bateman15
222.Eangrkdj15
223.Falco_7615
224.GC\MS15
225.Hahoy Joy15
226.Je suis pas encore dans mon lycé15
227.Joey Fatone15
228.Johnny P15
229.Jussie Smollett15
230.Kato Kaelin15
231.Knuckles0569015
232.Knuckles20035415
233.Knuckles334315
234.Knuckles39003915
235.Knuckles393915
236.Knuckles398215
237.Knuckles39924315
238.Knuckles564515
239.Knuckles93344315
240.Knuckles940315
241.Knuckles940390415
242.Knuckles98934815
243.MrSextet15
244.OpheliaT0M15
245.Pokife15
246.prasanjitcb15
247.Raifu15
248.Rubie15
249.S.omh.15
250.S.omhm15
251.sarsparilla15
252.Shadow15
253.SiXXX15
254.Smomh.15
255.Sunglasses and Ponytail guy15
256.The Llama15
257.The Zack Snyder Experience15
258.TronJon15
259.Turbo Clown15
260.ui if15
261.Weid cis15
262.Xhinguine15
263.Xh͏in15
264.Admiral Alastor10
265.ani10
266.bloodb4roses10
267.Chikorita Trainer10
268.DTH10
269.Fox_McCuddle10
270.GH0ST IN THE MACH1NE10
271.Knuckles023910
272.Knuckles050410
273.Knuckles3489410
274.Knuckles3893210
275.Knuckles390010
276.Knuckles390310
277.Knuckles39090310
278.Knuckles456510
279.Knuckles983310
280.little Link master10
281.Mira Nova10
282.Monkey eater10
283.Mormons_Are_Pedos10
284.OldGTUser10
285.Papa Roach Jacoby S10
286.RiSSeN =)10
287.Smartest man on planet earth10
288.Vance10
289.Wall man10
290.Weid magnitude10
291.Weid mandering10
292.Weid march madness10
293.Weid music10
294.World man10
295.Yeah10
296._eldin raigmore10
297."Shin"5
298.͏5
299.*\'5
300.*\'hi*\'5
301.A Fake Account5
302.Aengus Hyperion5
303.Alestance5
304.Ambiguous5
305.AngelofSapphire5
306.apollo something5
307.Axem Midnight Blue5
308.Axem Moonlight5
309.Axem Tax \'em5
310.Bayleigh (literally)5
311.Bob Kazamakis5
312.BryanH5
313.Butt man5
314.C5
315.Carnius5
316.Casie5
317.Crazy5
318.Cruinn-Annwn5
319.Curious_Man5
320.Doctor Hard5
321.Donzer Lee5
322.El Culo5
323.Enter &man5
324.Epic Narrator5
325.Eskuhbro5
326.evil shadow5
327.Faded Enigma, bro5
328.Fartgay5
329.Fox Foreve5
330.fox-tha-best5
331.Francis Scott Key5
332.frankfartin20775
333.Frothy Discharge.5
334.fuzzy tucket5
335.Genuine Jerry5
336.GP-5
337.Gray Bussy5
338.GTX05
339.Guy Fee Airy5
340.Helps, Any Ltd.5
341.Hollywood5
342.IMS20005
343.Inferno355
344.͏Xhin5
345.︢︢︢︢︢︢︢︢︢︢︢5
346.Jack Thompson5
347.Jay Pee5
348.JC5
349.Jewbilee5
350.JohnHancock5
351.Johnny D5
352.Johnny Dickhole5
353.Johnny Guitar5
354.Johnny Law West of the Pecos5
355.Johnny Lawbadge & Kuju Fukkher5
356.Johnny Lawbadger5
357.JOhnny PETARAn5
358.Jonathan Cervantes5
359.Just in Guar Ini5
360.just saying5
361.K, See....5
362.Knuckles0324345
363.Knuckles04355
364.Knuckles09345
365.Knuckles23945
366.Knuckles29035
367.Knuckles293835
368.Knuckles3004945
369.Knuckles3090365
370.Knuckles30935
371.Knuckles343434235
372.Knuckles34435
373.Knuckles34535
374.Knuckles345545
375.Knuckles34893895
376.Knuckles349035
377.Knuckles37625
378.Knuckles38935
379.Knuckles3893825
380.Knuckles3893895
381.Knuckles3899315
382.Knuckles38993825
383.Knuckles38998325
384.Knuckles39039315
385.Knuckles3904935
386.Knuckles390905
387.Knuckles39245
388.Knuckles39335
389.Knuckles39345
390.Knuckles3934845
391.Knuckles3938235
392.Knuckles393845
393.Knuckles393895
394.Knuckles3939045
395.Knuckles393925
396.Knuckles393985
397.Knuckles3939815
398.Knuckles39455
399.Knuckles394905
400.Knuckles394985
401.Knuckles3983895
402.Knuckles398395
403.Knuckles3983985
404.Knuckles3989345
405.Knuckles3990335
406.Knuckles39935
407.Knuckles399385
408.Knuckles399845
409.Knuckles43245
410.Knuckles4505
411.Knuckles483895
412.Knuckles48935
413.Knuckles4893455
414.Knuckles7483635
415.Knuckles90290435
416.Knuckles90325
417.Knuckles90335
418.Knuckles905455
419.Knuckles928835
420.Knuckles93985
421.Knuckles9403645
422.Knuckles9485
423.Knuckles948935
424.Knuckles989825
425.Knuckles99035
426.last test ٴٴٴٴٴٴٴٴٴٴٴ5
427.LeadByExample5
428.LillyMcDonough5
429.Loverboy5
430.Malas5
431.Marcy Long5
432.Marvel Nerd Man5
433.Matt Damon5
434.Men Gouging Their Own Wrists5
435.NEES5
436.Nique2045
437.Nirate Pinja5
438.Not burlee5
439.Not MSS, but PN5
440.old mr. fecklestein5
441.Ol\' Zepeon5
442.Pamela22965
443.Pen0r Ninjask5
444.PN_Fan_695
445.Poop Dick TV5
446.poptart!!!!!!5
447.poptart!!!!!!!!!!!!5
448.prasanjitpcb5
449.Preston Garvey5
450.ProJorad5
451.P|rate N|nja5
452.Rain Man Agriculturism5
453.Ramsay Gordon5
454.Redack5
455.Revary5
456.Rico the bootleg pokemon card sel5
457.RiSSeN .5
458.RiSSeN lol5
459.RiSSeN 5
460.RizN{{{5
461.Robert "B" Berchtold5
462.S o.h.5
463.S.i.h5
464.S.o g5
465.s.o..h5
466.s.o.g.5
467.S.o.gh.5
468.s.o.h.q5
469.s.o/h/5
470.Saïx5
471.samithenoob5
472.Shadowwalked5
473.Sin5
474.Snaggletooth5
475.Son of Dante5
476.Sucasa5
477.Sugar Bear5
478.Swaggy C5
479.Swaggy C.5
480.Taun5
481.That One, Maude5
482.Trever Leingod5
483.uiify5
484.Ursa Aeris5
485.ٴٴٴٴٴٴٴٴٴٴٴٴٴٴٴٴ5
486.Vaultdweller5
487.Ver185
488.Weid mail5
489.Weid mam5
490.Weid man is not the same person a5
491.Weid manchester5
492.Weid mandarin5
493.Weid mantle5
494.Weid maritime5
495.Weid marriage5
496.Weid masters5
497.Weid mesa5
498.Weid meteorologist5
499.Weid Mexico5
500.Weid mod5
501.Weid moderator5
502.Weid morbid5
503.Weid muscle5
504.Weid republican5
505.Weid woman5
506.Weidman republic5
507.Weif man5
508.Weird man5
509.Weod man5
510.Whigs man5
511.WhiteSheWolf5
512.wind up trump figurine5
513.Wisdom Tooth5
514.Wubby Chustard5
515.Wwid man5
516.Xhi͏n5
517.Xh|n5
518.X͏hin5
519.Yeah you weren\'t in the class5
520.zonestfen5
521.\'5
522.Blake0
523.Fellow man on his computer0
524.fmra0
525.Frothy0
526.japanese girl0
527.lexiiii0
528.Louis De Ponte due Lac0
529.Microsoft Office Seeker0
530.Ramos0
531.Rik0
532.Weid mercutio0
Site Rules | Complaints Process | Give Feedback Facebook Page
GTX0 © 2009-2019 Xhin GameTalk © 1999-2008 lives on
You are not forgotten, Kevin, Liane, Norma, Jason, and Garrett