?>
Merit Rankings for Video Game News & Discussions
1.Q20658327
2.S.O.H.18625050
3.mariomguy17966016
4.Jet Presto15934940
5.I killed Mufasa10367680
6.Moonray9706270
7.ShadowFox089510195
8.Laxan7804470
9.Fox Forever7738560
10.Xhin7347280
11.Grey Echelon6162120
12.Party Smasher5244025
13.Welsh_Gamer4856115
14.Vandy4134756
15.Count Dooku3016395
16.Jo Nathan3015515
17.tnu2951350
18.-Riku-2623580
19.Axem Great Water2492905
20.Canary Yellow2359735
21.9x191573440
22.Castrael1508475
23.Alan1507780
24.Orion Nebula1312125
25.MarvaIo1311540
26.oi1245440
27.Famov1116855
28.The Bandit1115635
29.Panty Tight Kitten1114470
30.Preed3331114345
31.poptart!1049545
32.Sports Pro Joe852510
33.British Steve852180
34.Brandy789595
35.LLight786990
36.Aurelian655595
37.HalfMoon-589990
38.S.O.H459125
39.do lives matter458870
40.Hideous Destructor458870
41.Forte Lambardi394150
42.Wrestling_Fan393335
43.Jace Corso393285
44.Upset College Man393235
45.And the band played on327800
46.Paz327800
47.True Wrestling Fan327775
48.War Squid327775
49.Dark Knowings327750
50.NekoNoire327725
51.Marvalo262240
52.Tseng Fox262240
53.rykjsjr262165
54.Xbox Series X Fan262165
55.Black Yoshi197450
56.Locke Bellemir196930
57.chiarizio196920
58.Death Dealer196630
59.KnokkelMillennium131250
60.ERIC131120
61.Issues131120
62.Joe Famer131120
63.NoBananasUpMyAss131120
64.Ocean131120
65.Yofter Mofter131120
66.cocks-238e49873rf131095
67.Famov_2131095
68.Grey Echelon\'s thoughtform going131095
69.ok eidkode131095
70.Playstation Pro Gamer131095
71.Ruby teh Lizard131095
72.VandyInformer131095
73.MC200965710
74.A.o.h.65620
75.A.o.h65560
76.armaldo65560
77.Axem Chaotix65560
78.Blue Mustang65560
79.British_Steve65560
80.Bugei Nights65560
81.cassy65560
82.Concerned_Canadian65560
83.dfjogsjj65560
84.dldfgifs65560
85.Doggerel65560
86.dogsaregood65560
87.Dr.Dre65560
88.DrJackov65560
89.DudleyDoNuffin65560
90.Forgotten Arrow65560
91.Grey Echelon\'s insane thoughtform65560
92.hrt46ur65560
93.jojotsai102065560
94.Lord Aronsworth65560
95.MAGA Echelon65560
96.Maple Leafs fan65560
97.Master6065560
98.Messi\'s Hamster65560
99.mguy65560
100.Moldy Eye65560
101.Patchy65560
102.Pepega65560
103.Rockstar Insider65560
104.Romnom65560
105.skfidgsg65560
106.Soh65560
107.soreuf65560
108.symsfjkry65560
109.tdfkgj65560
110.Thinking of you65560
111.thjwa46j65560
112.tooie~playa65560
113.TrueGamer65560
114.Ya65560
115.yrkzsgrjk65560
116.Cruinn-Annuin5070
117.Pirate_Ninja4550
118.nullfather1215
119.Renzokuken675
120.Weid man580
121.Knuckles4099480
122.Arch430
123.Forte Lambardi (forgot PW)385
124.Knuckles40903355
125.Cetasaurus345
126.Freeman’s crowbar340
127.Knuckles3902245
128.S.o h230
129.Lead by Example205
130.Mark Barker200
131.chiefsonny190
132.S.o h.190
133.Goodbl88170
134.Life_Explorer170
135.Kaot0160
136.RikaxNipah150
137.Shelbai150
138.Agis130
139.Bubba90
140.yukta90
141.BananaBlokeEEEEEE85
142.Post-Wall Olga70
143.Unlimited MGTOW70
144.Chain Chomp60
145.Ghowilo60
146.hello im new60
147.S.OH.60
148.Shotgunnova60
149.Jubei55
150.newplasticideas55
151.rellcking55
152.Batfink40
153.Dart Fled40
154.S.om.h.40
155.smooth as a babys ass40
156.Wandering Anon40
157.*Onyx30
158.Admiral Trainstorm30
159.Big One 10030
160.Did I do that?30
161.Dom2K30
162.Dr Hard30
163.Eiffel 6530
164.El Chocco30
165.Eric Norman30
166.GC/MS30
167.Jim30
168.Katya Sharapova Pt9430
169.Knuckles30674530
170.Knuckles454330
171.Legendary Albino Yao Guai30
172.Onyx30
173.Peter F30
174.S o.h.30
175.Selenophobia30
176.The Company30
177.Thomas30
178.Week Great Water30
179.Weid Mac30
180.weid machado30
181.weid mario30
182.Weiid man30
183.where the tropius live30
184.WreckItRalphWiggum30
185.xxxy">xxxy30
186.Blake0
187.Microsoft Office Seeker0
188.Weid mercutio0
Rules | Report Issue | Request Feature | Roadmap Facebook Page | Discord Group
GTX0 © 2009-2020 Xhin GameTalk © 1999-2008 lives on
You are not forgotten, Kevin, Liane, Norma, Jason, and Garrett